Mitarbeiter
 
Gründungsmitglieder
 
Jörg Balschun - Schauspieler

Jacqueline Fischer - Tänzerin

Barbara Hampel - Tänzerin

Sascha Hardt - Fotograf / Künstler

Erne Kis - Musiker

Jörg U. Lensing - Komponist

Ernst Merheim - Grafiker / Werbekaufmann

Stefanie Mühle - Schauspielerin

Joachim Schlömer - Tänzer

Frank Wicher - Tänzer
 
 
Gäste
 
Malou Airaudo, Tinus Alsdorf, Sonja Antinori, Peter Arnolds, Anan Atoyama

Hardi Barnewold, Will Bauer, Wolfgang Baumgratz, Theo Becker, Barbara Bechtloff, Duccio Bellugi, Karima Bende, Johann Bengen, Renate Bernhard, Anke van Bevern, Gesine Böllnitz, Stefan von Borstel, Andreas Bossmann, Dieter Brandecker

Sophia Chariarse, Leonore Clary, Vera Christ, Irini Christou, Luz Condeza dall´Orso

Majorie Delgado, Hannes Diehl, Donja Djember, Carolina Dotter, Eugen Dragon

Rebecca Engel, Josef Ermes

Herbert Fiedler, Guy Fischer, Jens Frantzen, Makoye von Freyhold

Damaris Gendolla, Kim Goldblatt, Elke Goldmann, Sascha Gotowtschikow, Mike Gruben

Mattis Hagedorn, Ursina Hemmi, Siegrid Hausen, Bassem Hawar, Wolfgang Hufschmidt

Nina Jacquemard, Knut Jerxsen

Susanne Kardes, Birgit Kirstein, Erne Kis, Deborah Klein, Katarina Kleinschmidt, Fabian Kollakowski, Mario Kubitza

Julia Leidhold, Johannes Leis, Samuel Lettelier, Claudia Lemmer, Birgit Lemmermann, Johann Lensing, Josephine Lensing, Markus Lepper, Constanze Lichel, Monique Lipp, Bernd Lohmann, Lucy Lungley

Andreas Martin, Katherina Mehring, Gunar Meinhold, Marie-Catherine Melnitzky, Thusnelda Mercy, Julia Moritz

Norika Nienstedt, Nirupama Nityanandan, Luce Nordmann, Olaf Normann

Agnieska Obuchowicz, Kay-Uwe Ohlert

Siegfried Paul, Michael Popp, Tobias Pfülb, Rut Profe-Bracht

Stefanie Richter, Iris Rieg, Davide De Robertis, Nicole Roberts, Viola Roeger, Tobias Rosenberger, Lena Roord, Martin Rottenkolber, Rosa Rühling

Dilruba Saatci, Gerlinde Sämann, Michael Schaaf, Uwe Schaale, Jenny Schaefer, Hannes Schanderl, Markus Schramma, Joachim Schlömer, Josef Schiefer, Sabine Schrey, Ernst Schwindl, Nikolai Singer, Corinna Smidt, Kim Skolowski, Diana Soutschek, Petra Speh, Dieter Stamer, Erhard Stiefel

Heide Tegeder, Herbert Twardy, Ossia Toptsi, Konstantinos Tzintziras

Kerstin Uebachs, Eric Ughetto, Olaf Urban

Eugen Verenin, Dimitris Vittis

Roland Weber, Birgit Wegemann, Katrin Wessel, Helene Wimmer, Olek Witt, Martin Wolff, Ulla Wrobel

Christian Ziegler, Michael Zischang, Susanna Zumdick
 
 
Mitarbeiter in einer Produktion
 
Jose Fernando Andrade-Lopez, Susanne Annen, Leonore Araki

Carola Bambas, Nicole Baumann, Barbara Becker, Rainer Behr, Jeannot Bessiere, Debasish Bhattacharjee, Sarah Biernat, Claudia Bisdorf, Julian Bischofs, Ricardo Bittencourt, Gudula Bitzenhofer, Christiane Boian, Veronika Böhle, Benno Boudgoust, Conrad Bruchmann, Petra Buchholz, Christoph Bühl, Pilar Buira i Ferre, Ursula Burg

Alex Carrillo, Tim Cecatka, Susanna Curtis

Salome Dastmalchi, Darwin Diaz

Jenny Ecke, Yael Elyashiv, Claudia Erkelenz

Andreas Furcht

Julia Galinke, Mirko Girmann, Ulrike Goldmann, Fatima Gomes, Tamara Gomez, Falk Grieffenhagen

Jean-Jacques Haari, Yuta Hamaguchi, Thomas Heidenreich, Uwe Höltermann

Hiroko Kamimura, Shizuko Kashiwagi, Hyun-Jin Kim, Miya Kim, Wolfgang Klein, Margit Koch, Angela Kühn

Elena Lagutari, Gudrun Lange, Kai Lentrodt, Simona Lotti, Tuan Ly

Frances Mbarek Aouga, Nick Mansfield, Elisa Marschall, Udo Mathes, Pascal Mertens, Brygida Mich, Klaus Michalski, Moritz C. Möller, Maura Morales, Moritz Müller, Marta Muinos

Imogen Nabel, Tanja Nie, Christina Numa

Francisco J. Orjales-Mourente

Ilya Parenteau, Tae Peter, Miranda Popken, Peter Princz

Conny Rave, Isabelle Rivoal, Tobias Rosenberger

Arnoud Samba Nkassa, Michael Sapp, Barbara Schachtner, Dorothea Schröder, Tilmann Schillinger, Tobias Schlierf, Alice de Souza-Singer, Axel Schwarze, Hironori Sugata

Christophe Thebault, Cornelia Trümper

Desiree Jacqueline Vach, Savina Vassiliadis

Laura Wissing, Reiner Wolber

Cornelia Zell, Svenja Zschenderlein
 
 
Mehrjährige Ensemblemitglieder
 
Karola Athmer, Claudia Auerbach

Jörg Balschun, Kai Bettermann, Ariane Brandt

Sandra Christmann, Nathalie Cohen, Deda Colonna, Sylvie Coquillat

Jenny Eickhoff, Oliver Eltinger

Bernardo Fallas, Clemente Fernandez, Jacqueline Fischer, Caterina Di Fiore

Catalina Gomez

Sascha Hardt, Nina Hänel, Axel Heinrich, Kerstin Hörner, Thomas Klaus

Jelena Ivanovic

Denny Klein

Jörg U. Lensing, Udo Lensing, Maria Jesus Lorrio, Sabine Lückmann

Carlos Martinez Pas, Janina Mackowski, Ernst Merheim, Kai Mönnich, Kersten Müngersdorf, Wilhem Münze

Thomas Neuhaus

Miriam Pankarz (Raether), Francesco Pedone, Phaedra Pisimisi

Zahra Ritz-Rahman, Francesco Russo

Florencia Sandoval, Camila Scholtbach, Arthur Schopa, Markus Schramma, Gudula Schröder, Christian Schroeder, Heiko Seidel, Caitlin Smith, Ismini Sofou, Hanno Spelsberg, Jürgen Steger

Dorothea Verheyen

Thomas Wansing, Mathias Weiland, Petra Weiß, Beate Wolff, Monic Wollschläger

Hana Zanin
 
zurück
     
  25 Jahre THEATER DER KLÄNGE